Realized P&L
-$1.57K
Unrealized P&L
—
Hit rate
28.4%
Resolved
507
Trades
12,006
lifetime
Volume
$13.7K
lifetime
Avg / trade
$1
Open exposure
—
0 positions
First seen
2026-01-12
last 01-14 19:54
Equity curve
cumulative realized P&L over 7 days
Categories
Other
70%
32%
-$1,370
Crypto
24%
34%
-$400
Sports
6%
40%
+$196
Activity
No trades in the last 84 days (last trade 2026-01-14).
| Market | Outcome | Mid 30D | Net shares | Cost basis | Current mid | Current value | Unrealized P&L | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No open positions — every traded market has either resolved or fully unwound. | ||||||||
| Market | Trades | Volume USD | Bought | Sold | Net shares | Resolution | P&L | Last activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cs2 ast10 fnc 2026 01 13 total games 2pt5 | 276 | $548 | 21,136 | 266 | +20,870 | Over | -$27 | 01-13 18:33 |
| cs2 aur1 hotu 2026 01 13 | 412 | $430 | 752 | 0 | +752 | Aurora Gaming | -$62 | 01-13 22:47 |
| cs2 ast10 fnc 2026 01 13 | 402 | $424 | 4,141 | 0 | +4,141 | Astralis | +$45 | 01-13 19:07 |
| cs2 arc4 bmb 2026 01 13 | 213 | $392 | 21,723 | 171 | +21,552 | ARCRED | -$65 | 01-13 18:47 |
| cs2 faze eye 2026 01 13 | 369 | $382 | 1,057 | 0 | +1,057 | EYEBALLERS | +$64 | 01-13 15:42 |
| cs2 fut og1 2026 01 13 total games 2pt5 | 359 | $379 | 875 | 0 | +875 | Under | -$51 | 01-13 12:59 |
| cs2 ast10 fnc 2026 01 13 game1 | 239 | $252 | 1,919 | 0 | +1,919 | fnatic | -$85 | 01-13 17:03 |
| cs2 fut og1 2026 01 13 game2 | 227 | $240 | 573 | 0 | +573 | FUT Esports | -$55 | 01-13 12:59 |
| cs2 ef1 msc 2026 01 13 game1 | 184 | $198 | 1,403 | 0 | +1,403 | Eternal Fire | -$81 | 01-13 18:50 |
| mex pac leo 2026 01 13 pac | 184 | $195 | 338 | 0 | +338 | Yes | +$143 | 01-13 15:36 |
| cs2 ill msc 2026 01 13 | 187 | $195 | 700 | 0 | +700 | illwill | -$94 | 01-13 13:25 |
| bun stu ein 2026 01 13 stu | 154 | $164 | 8,597 | 0 | +8,597 | Yes | -$53 | 01-13 19:35 |
| mex pue maz 2026 01 13 pue | 155 | $162 | 609 | 0 | +609 | Yes | -$146 | 01-14 00:51 |
| lol wb ig1 2026 01 14 | 155 | $161 | 497 | 0 | +497 | Weibo Gaming | -$25 | 01-14 11:56 |
| cs2 gl1 pssnua 2026 01 14 game1 | 145 | $150 | 743 | 0 | +743 | Passion UA | -$51 | 01-14 11:36 |
| spl okh kho 2026 01 13 kho | 75 | $150 | 260 | 73 | +187 | No | +$18 | 01-13 18:26 |
| cs2 aur1 hotu 2026 01 13 game2 | 129 | $137 | 289 | 0 | +289 | HOTU | +$51 | 01-13 21:03 |
| cs2 fut og1 2026 01 13 | 128 | $136 | 416 | 0 | +416 | FUT Esports | -$23 | 01-13 12:59 |
| cs2 bw algo1 2026 01 13 | 127 | $134 | 284 | 0 | +284 | ALGO Esports | -$36 | 01-13 14:08 |
| cs2 forzer sta6 2026 01 14 | 127 | $132 | 314 | 0 | +314 | FORZE Reload | -$51 | 01-14 11:56 |
| cs2 fut og1 2026 01 13 game1 | 122 | $128 | 264 | 0 | +264 | FUT Esports | +$49 | 01-13 11:37 |
| nba phx mia 2026 01 13 | 119 | $126 | 250 | 0 | +250 | Heat | +$124 | 01-14 00:56 |
| cs2 faze eye 2026 01 13 total games 2pt5 | 110 | $115 | 332 | 0 | +332 | Over | -$8 | 01-13 14:36 |
| bun dor wer 2026 01 13 dor | 106 | $110 | 476 | 0 | +476 | Yes | -$83 | 01-13 21:08 |
| bun stu ein 2026 01 13 ein | 102 | $107 | 1,366 | 0 | +1,366 | No | -$42 | 01-13 19:24 |
| cs2 aur1 hotu 2026 01 13 game1 | 100 | $106 | 210 | 0 | +210 | Aurora Gaming | -$17 | 01-13 20:18 |
| bun stu ein 2026 01 13 draw | 98 | $104 | 15,600 | 0 | +15,600 | No | -$24 | 01-13 19:36 |
| nhl nj min 2026 01 12 | 62 | $103 | 209 | 100 | +109 | Devils | +$33 | 01-13 03:16 |
| bun stu ein 2026 01 13 spread home 1pt5 | 89 | $94 | 2,293 | 0 | +2,293 | Eintracht Frankfurt | -$56 | 01-13 19:31 |
| cs2 faze eye 2026 01 13 game2 | 87 | $93 | 215 | 0 | +215 | EYEBALLERS | +$5 | 01-13 14:37 |
| Wallet | Shared markets | Overlap volume | Overlap trades | Last seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open this tab to load correlated wallets… | ||||