Realized P&L
-$633
Unrealized P&L
—
Hit rate
59.9%
Resolved
35
Trades
47
lifetime
Volume
$5.80K
lifetime
Avg / trade
$123
Open exposure
—
0 positions
First seen
2026-03-22
last 04-17 17:07
Equity curve
cumulative realized P&L over 10 days
Categories
Other
100%
29%
-$633
Activity
No trades in the last 84 days (last trade 2026-04-17).
| Market | Outcome | Mid 30D | Net shares | Cost basis | Current mid | Current value | Unrealized P&L | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No open positions — every traded market has either resolved or fully unwound. | ||||||||
| Market | Trades | Volume USD | Bought | Sold | Net shares | Resolution | P&L | Last activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cs2 m80 aur1 2026 03 31 | 2 | $507 | 417 | 407 | +10 | M80 | +$316 | 03-31 21:17 |
| cs2 mouzn g1 2026 04 14 | 2 | $481 | 320 | 315 | +5 | MOUZ NXT | +$153 | 04-14 10:41 |
| cs2 ecs tnc 2026 04 12 | 2 | $454 | 351 | 344 | +7 | TNC | +$241 | 04-12 16:00 |
| cs2 pssnua faze 2026 03 31 | 2 | $442 | 332 | 326 | +6 | Passion UA | +$216 | 03-31 14:59 |
| cs2 bb3 g2 2026 03 30 | 2 | $420 | 323 | 321 | +2 | BetBoom Team | +$222 | 03-30 21:03 |
| cs2 ruby1 pha 2026 04 14 | 2 | $405 | 254 | 251 | +3 | ex-RUBY | +$99 | 04-14 16:55 |
| cs2 tyloo sfe 2026 04 01 | 2 | $345 | 250 | 246 | +4 | SemperFi Esports | +$150 | 04-01 08:31 |
| cs2 1win bbp 2026 04 14 | 1 | $250 | 855 | 0 | +855 | 1WIN | -$250 | 04-14 17:05 |
| cs2 lavked run2 2026 04 12 | 2 | $244 | 779 | 0 | +779 | Lavked | -$244 | 04-12 17:48 |
| cs2 pha g1 2026 04 16 | 3 | $192 | 129 | 127 | +2 | GenOne | +$64 | 04-16 18:50 |
| cs2 1win ntr 2026 04 16 | 2 | $175 | 122 | 120 | +2 | Nuclear TigeRES | +$67 | 04-16 16:01 |
| cs2 ntr lavked 2026 04 14 | 1 | $160 | 339 | 0 | +339 | Nuclear TigeRES | -$160 | 04-14 10:42 |
| cs2 sashi pssnua 2026 04 01 | 1 | $122 | 421 | 0 | +421 | Passion UA | -$122 | 04-01 07:24 |
| cs2 ace1 ursa 2026 04 15 | 1 | $111 | 246 | 0 | +246 | Ursa | -$111 | 04-15 05:54 |
| cs2 g2 fxw7 2026 03 30 | 1 | $108 | 831 | 0 | +831 | G2 | -$108 | 03-30 10:53 |
| cs2 g2 ace1 2026 03 30 map handicap away 1pt5 | 1 | $101 | 326 | 0 | +326 | G2 | -$101 | 03-30 21:26 |
| cs2 kol yn 2026 04 12 | 1 | $100 | 238 | 0 | +238 | KOLESIE | -$100 | 04-12 16:01 |
| cs2 pain gg5 2026 03 30 | 1 | $100 | 319 | 0 | +319 | paiN | -$100 | 03-30 14:37 |
| cs2 bst bb3 2026 03 30 map handicap home 1pt5 | 1 | $100 | 167 | 0 | +167 | BetBoom Team | -$100 | 03-30 21:27 |
| cs2 ts7 mouz 2026 04 17 | 1 | $100 | 238 | 0 | +238 | Spirit | -$100 | 04-16 18:51 |
| cs2 mnte pssnua 2026 03 31 | 1 | $100 | 204 | 0 | +204 | Monte | -$100 | 03-31 15:14 |
| cs2 aur1 sashi 2026 03 31 | 1 | $100 | 1,050 | 0 | +1,050 | Aurora Gaming | -$100 | 03-31 08:35 |
| cs2 hotu acroba 2026 03 31 | 1 | $100 | 184 | 0 | +184 | ACROBATS | -$100 | 03-31 15:14 |
| cs2 gl1 9ine 2026 04 01 | 1 | $100 | 323 | 0 | +323 | GamerLegion | -$100 | 04-01 08:35 |
| cs2 hero bb3 2026 04 01 | 1 | $100 | 182 | 0 | +182 | BetBoom Team | -$100 | 04-01 08:34 |
| cs2 bst bb3 2026 03 30 | 2 | $69 | 188 | 0 | +188 | BetBoom Team | -$69 | 03-30 21:28 |
| cs2 aim1 faze 2026 03 30 | 1 | $68 | 680 | 0 | +680 | FaZe | -$68 | 03-30 14:52 |
| cs2 leo2 meg1 2026 03 30 | 1 | $56 | 166 | 0 | +166 | Leo Team | -$56 | 03-30 15:06 |
| cs2 9z lgc 2026 03 30 | 1 | $50 | 217 | 0 | +217 | 9z | +$167 | 03-30 21:25 |
| cs2 kol ntr 2026 04 01 | 1 | $45 | 91 | 0 | +91 | Nuclear TigeRES | -$45 | 04-01 08:37 |
| Time | Market | Outcome | Side | Size | Price | USD | Tx |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-17 17:07:32 | cs2 cs1 mana 2026 04 17 | MANA eSports | BUY | 66 | 36¢ | $24 | 0xb0a018… |
| 04-16 19:04:38 | cs2 ace1 fav 2026 04 17 | Favbet | BUY | 40 | 67¢ | $27 | 0xe4a344… |
| 04-16 18:51:02 | cs2 ts7 mouz 2026 04 17 | MOUZ | BUY | 238 | 42¢ | $100 | 0x971dfc… |
| 04-16 18:50:12 | cs2 pha g1 2026 04 16 | GenOne | SELL | 127 | 100¢ | $127 | 0x0e0723… |
| 04-16 16:16:14 | cs2 pha g1 2026 04 16 | GenOne | BUY | 29 | 52¢ | $15 | 0x2cd141… |
| 04-16 16:08:12 | cs2 pha g1 2026 04 16 | GenOne | BUY | 100 | 50¢ | $50 | 0x80a21a… |
| 04-16 16:01:46 | cs2 1win ntr 2026 04 16 | Nuclear TigeRES | SELL | 120 | 100¢ | $120 | 0x27e83f… |
| 04-16 13:50:24 | cs2 1win ntr 2026 04 16 | Nuclear TigeRES | BUY | 122 | 45¢ | $55 | 0x573c10… |
| 04-15 05:54:42 | cs2 ace1 ursa 2026 04 15 | Acend | BUY | 246 | 45¢ | $111 | 0x6e92a7… |
| 04-14 17:05:44 | cs2 1win bbp 2026 04 14 | Bebop | BUY | 855 | 29¢ | $250 | 0xb71956… |
| 04-14 16:55:42 | cs2 ruby1 pha 2026 04 14 | ex-RUBY | SELL | 251 | 100¢ | $250 | 0xededce… |
| 04-14 10:46:19 | cs2 ruby1 pha 2026 04 14 | ex-RUBY | BUY | 254 | 61¢ | $155 | 0x400737… |
| 04-14 10:42:47 | cs2 ntr lavked 2026 04 14 | Lavked | BUY | 339 | 47¢ | $160 | 0xcd43b7… |
| 04-14 10:41:27 | cs2 mouzn g1 2026 04 14 | MOUZ NXT | SELL | 315 | 100¢ | $315 | 0x42d343… |
| 04-14 05:29:07 | cs2 mouzn g1 2026 04 14 | MOUZ NXT | BUY | 320 | 52¢ | $166 | 0x9f4996… |
| 04-12 17:48:57 | cs2 lavked run2 2026 04 12 | Rune Eaters | BUY | 314 | 30¢ | $94 | 0xf5aa32… |
| 04-12 16:54:45 | cs2 lavked run2 2026 04 12 | Rune Eaters | BUY | 465 | 32¢ | $150 | 0x628dfe… |
| 04-12 16:01:39 | cs2 kol yn 2026 04 12 | Young Ninjas | BUY | 238 | 42¢ | $100 | 0xcca61f… |
| 04-12 16:00:31 | cs2 ecs tnc 2026 04 12 | TNC | SELL | 344 | 100¢ | $344 | 0x6fb380… |
| 04-12 13:17:59 | cs2 ecs tnc 2026 04 12 | TNC | BUY | 351 | 31¢ | $110 | 0x4b9790… |
| 04-01 08:37:05 | cs2 kol ntr 2026 04 01 | KOLESIE | BUY | 91 | 50¢ | $45 | 0x20a7b3… |
| 04-01 08:35:27 | cs2 gl1 9ine 2026 04 01 | 9INE | BUY | 323 | 31¢ | $100 | 0x02ee7f… |
| 04-01 08:34:17 | cs2 hero bb3 2026 04 01 | Heroic | BUY | 182 | 55¢ | $100 | 0x0c4735… |
| 04-01 08:31:59 | cs2 tyloo sfe 2026 04 01 | SemperFi Esports | SELL | 246 | 100¢ | $245 | 0x1c13a7… |
| 04-01 07:24:59 | cs2 sashi pssnua 2026 04 01 | Sashi Esport | BUY | 421 | 29¢ | $122 | 0x0b1045… |
| 04-01 07:16:57 | cs2 tyloo sfe 2026 04 01 | SemperFi Esports | BUY | 250 | 40¢ | $100 | 0x781c04… |
| 03-31 21:17:37 | cs2 m80 aur1 2026 03 31 | M80 | SELL | 407 | 100¢ | $407 | 0x6f4cb7… |
| 03-31 15:19:59 | cs2 b8 am 2026 03 31 | AM Gaming | BUY | 71 | 35¢ | $25 | 0xdcbdca… |
| 03-31 15:14:47 | cs2 mnte pssnua 2026 03 31 | Passion UA | BUY | 204 | 49¢ | $100 | 0xb7d5cf… |
| 03-31 15:14:07 | cs2 hotu acroba 2026 03 31 | HOTU | BUY | 184 | 54¢ | $100 | 0xa5b897… |
| 03-31 15:08:29 | cs2 m80 aur1 2026 03 31 | M80 | BUY | 417 | 24¢ | $100 | 0x37dd12… |
| 03-31 14:59:15 | cs2 pssnua faze 2026 03 31 | Passion UA | SELL | 326 | 100¢ | $325 | 0xb472da… |
| 03-31 08:36:45 | cs2 pssnua faze 2026 03 31 | Passion UA | BUY | 332 | 35¢ | $116 | 0xaff370… |
| 03-31 08:35:37 | cs2 aur1 sashi 2026 03 31 | Sashi Esport | BUY | 1,050 | 10¢ | $100 | 0x2575c1… |
| 03-30 21:28:25 | cs2 bst bb3 2026 03 30 | BESTIA | BUY | 95 | 36¢ | $34 | 0x27c33d… |
| 03-30 21:27:25 | cs2 bst bb3 2026 03 30 | BESTIA | BUY | 93 | 37¢ | $35 | 0xa6299b… |
| 03-30 21:27:11 | cs2 bst bb3 2026 03 30 map handicap home 1pt5 | BESTIA | BUY | 167 | 60¢ | $100 | 0x7df9f8… |
| 03-30 21:26:39 | cs2 g2 ace1 2026 03 30 map handicap away 1pt5 | Acend | BUY | 326 | 31¢ | $101 | 0xd9d765… |
| 03-30 21:25:47 | cs2 9z lgc 2026 03 30 | 9z | BUY | 217 | 23¢ | $50 | 0x3b249c… |
| 03-30 21:03:15 | cs2 bb3 g2 2026 03 30 | BetBoom Team | SELL | 321 | 100¢ | $320 | 0xcf501d… |
| 03-30 15:06:11 | cs2 leo2 meg1 2026 03 30 | megoshort | BUY | 166 | 34¢ | $56 | 0x67b39d… |
| 03-30 14:52:51 | cs2 aim1 faze 2026 03 30 | aimclub | BUY | 680 | 10¢ | $68 | 0xc620d0… |
| 03-30 14:37:13 | cs2 pain gg5 2026 03 30 | Gaimin Gladiators | BUY | 319 | 31¢ | $100 | 0x77528e… |
| 03-30 14:37:01 | cs2 bb3 g2 2026 03 30 | BetBoom Team | BUY | 323 | 31¢ | $100 | 0x2a0488… |
| 03-30 10:53:06 | cs2 g2 fxw7 2026 03 30 | Fluxo W7M | BUY | 831 | 13¢ | $108 | 0x265428… |
| 03-22 11:38:29 | will nrg win blast open rotterdam 2026 | Yes | BUY | 2,610 | 0¢ | $9 | 0x62ddba… |
| 03-22 11:37:55 | will team liquid win blast open rotterdam 2026 | Yes | BUY | 1,000 | 1¢ | $8 | 0x973c39… |
| Wallet | Shared markets | Overlap volume | Overlap trades | Last seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open this tab to load correlated wallets… | ||||