Realized P&L
+$11.3K
Unrealized P&L
—
Hit rate
86.0%
Resolved
590
Trades
15,147
lifetime
Volume
$1.04M
lifetime
Avg / trade
$68
Open exposure
—
0 positions
First seen
2026-01-01
last 08-01 22:28
Equity curve
cumulative realized P&L over 147 days
Categories
Other
94%
75%
+$10,626
Sports
5%
69%
+$242
Politics
0%
75%
+$126
Tech
0%
100%
+$319
Crypto
0%
33%
+$18
Pop-Culture
0%
100%
+$9
Activity
No trades in the last 84 days (last trade 2026-08-01).
| Market | Outcome | Mid 30D | Net shares | Cost basis | Current mid | Current value | Unrealized P&L | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No open positions — every traded market has either resolved or fully unwound. | ||||||||
| Market | Trades | Volume USD | Bought | Sold | Net shares | Resolution | P&L | Last activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will France win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? | 41 | $33.3K | 24,016 | 24,016 | +0 | No | +$54 | 06-30 23:31 |
| Will Falcons win IEM Cologne Major 2026? | 109 | $24.4K | 28,802 | 15,322 | +13,480 | Yes | +$5,041 | 06-21 17:10 |
| Will Team Spirit win IEM Cologne Major 2026? | 268 | $24.4K | 27,860 | 27,860 | +0 | No | +$474 | 06-20 18:39 |
| Will Vitality win IEM Cologne Major 2026? | 130 | $19.6K | 18,790 | 18,790 | +0 | No | +$626 | 06-19 18:19 |
| Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3 | 69 | $15.6K | 14,000 | 14,000 | +0 | G2 | +$521 | 06-12 13:55 |
| fifwc mex ecu 2026 06 30 total 0pt5 | 81 | $15.2K | 9,000 | 9,000 | +0 | Over | +$120 | 07-01 02:16 |
| fifwc prt hrv 2026 07 02 total 2pt5 | 75 | $13.8K | 12,000 | 12,000 | +0 | Over | +$661 | 07-03 00:29 |
| cs2 ts7 fal2 2026 06 20 | 78 | $13.1K | 14,961 | 14,961 | +0 | Team Falcons | +$479 | 06-20 19:00 |
| Will FURIA win IEM Cologne Major 2026? | 291 | $12.9K | 39,419 | 25,939 | +13,480 | No | -$4,971 | 06-21 17:03 |
| cs2 ts7 g2 2026 06 19 | 85 | $12.4K | 12,163 | 12,163 | +0 | Spirit | +$392 | 06-19 16:58 |
| cs2 bb3 nem 2026 07 03 | 110 | $12.2K | 12,306 | 12,306 | +0 | BetBoom Team | +$688 | 07-03 18:09 |
| cs2 nrg big5 2026 06 05 | 96 | $12.0K | 15,996 | 20,072 | -4,076 | BIG | +$823 | 06-05 20:02 |
| cs2 navi prv 2026 03 28 | 40 | $11.3K | 6,696 | 6,696 | +0 | Natus Vincere | +$1,344 | 03-28 19:54 |
| fifwc mex ecu 2026 06 30 total 2pt5 | 57 | $11.2K | 19,128 | 19,128 | +0 | Under | +$28 | 07-01 01:19 |
| fifwc arg cvi 2026 07 03 penalty shootout | 63 | $10.4K | 12,042 | 12,042 | +0 | No | +$90 | 07-04 00:29 |
| fifwc nld mar 2026 06 29 team to advance | 98 | $10.0K | 12,000 | 12,000 | +0 | Morocco | +$120 | 06-30 00:57 |
| Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs TheMongolz (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3 | 73 | $9.8K | 10,510 | 10,510 | +0 | Natus Vincere | +$651 | 06-13 11:13 |
| Will Spirit Win BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2? | 96 | $9.7K | 16,358 | 10,358 | +6,000 | No | +$4,492 | 08-01 13:38 |
| Will Natus Vincere win IEM Cologne Major 2026? | 136 | $9.6K | 15,087 | 15,087 | +0 | No | +$136 | 06-15 16:33 |
| fifwc pan eng 2026 06 27 total 2pt5 | 25 | $9.4K | 7,000 | 7,000 | +0 | Under | +$70 | 06-27 16:26 |
| fifwc esp aut 2026 07 02 total 2pt5 | 5 | $9.4K | 8,000 | 8,000 | +0 | Over | +$141 | 07-02 19:38 |
| Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3 | 159 | $9.3K | 17,677 | 17,677 | +0 | Vitality | +$717 | 06-13 16:37 |
| cs2 fal2 g2 2026 06 11 | 34 | $9.0K | 9,112 | 9,112 | +0 | Team Falcons | +$633 | 06-11 18:15 |
| fifwc par fra 2026 07 04 total 2pt5 | 24 | $8.5K | 29,000 | 1,270 | +27,730 | Under | -$7,798 | 07-04 23:03 |
| Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs GamerLegion (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group B | 70 | $8.4K | 15,621 | 14,853 | +768 | Natus Vincere | +$112 | 05-12 23:14 |
| cs2 faze mglz 2026 07 30 | 115 | $8.4K | 9,665 | 9,665 | +0 | FaZe | +$484 | 07-31 15:08 |
| fifwc pan eng 2026 06 27 total 3pt5 | 70 | $8.3K | 9,000 | 9,000 | +0 | Under | +$60 | 06-27 16:14 |
| fifwc ury esp 2026 06 26 total 2pt5 | 11 | $8.3K | 10,504 | 7,120 | +3,384 | Under | -$1,559 | 06-27 00:09 |
| elon musk of tweets january 24 january 26 115 139 | 18 | $8.0K | 4,404 | 4,404 | +0 | Yes | +$108 | 01-26 16:15 |
| Counter-Strike: magic vs NIP (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 2 Playoffs | 69 | $7.8K | 7,518 | 8,518 | -1,000 | magic | +$527 | 05-29 18:02 |
| Wallet | Shared markets | Overlap volume | Overlap trades | Last seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open this tab to load correlated wallets… | ||||