Realized P&L (90d)
—
Unrealized P&L
—
Hit rate
—
Resolved (90d)
0
Trades (90d)
0
3,812 lifetime
Volume (90d)
$0
$61.1K lifetime
Avg / trade
$16
Open exposure
—
0 positions
First seen
2026-01-11
last 08-02 14:29
Equity curve
cumulative realized P&L over 159 days
Categories
Other
99%
43%
-$3,426
Crypto
0%
38%
-$29
Politics
0%
40%
-$2
Sports
0%
67%
+$53
Activity
No trades in the last 84 days (last trade 2026-08-02).
| Market | Outcome | Mid 30D | Net shares | Cost basis | Current mid | Current value | Unrealized P&L | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No open positions — every traded market has either resolved or fully unwound. | ||||||||
| Market | Trades | Volume USD | Bought | Sold | Net shares | Resolution | P&L | Last activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cs2 fut b8 2026 04 09 | 15 | $513 | 300 | 299 | +1 | FUT Esports | +$80 | 04-09 15:55 |
| cs2 ts7 g2 2026 06 19 | 31 | $482 | 433 | 433 | +0 | Spirit | -$12 | 06-19 18:32 |
| Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3 | 19 | $463 | 600 | 380 | +220 | Team Falcons | -$75 | 06-14 20:53 |
| cs2 furia fal2 2026 06 21 game2 | 8 | $450 | 280 | 280 | +0 | Team Falcons | +$110 | 06-21 17:00 |
| cs2 vit fal2 2026 06 19 | 18 | $434 | 560 | 560 | +0 | Team Falcons | -$37 | 06-19 22:56 |
| cs2 ast10 eye 2026 04 09 | 2 | $369 | 200 | 199 | +1 | Astralis | +$30 | 04-09 13:16 |
| cs2 vit fal2 2026 04 15 | 7 | $346 | 400 | 217 | +183 | Team Falcons | -$41 | 04-15 21:00 |
| cs2 mouz 9z 2026 03 21 game2 | 22 | $334 | 300 | 300 | +0 | 9z | -$82 | 03-21 16:47 |
| cs2 ts7 g2 2026 06 19 game2 | 18 | $333 | 220 | 220 | +0 | Spirit | +$66 | 06-19 16:29 |
| will axiom be accused of insider trading | 8 | $325 | 220 | 220 | +0 | Yes | +$111 | 02-26 13:41 |
| cs2 m80 lgc 2026 06 08 game2 | 12 | $317 | 250 | 250 | +0 | Legacy | +$31 | 06-08 19:40 |
| cs2 faze ts7 2026 08 01 | 6 | $311 | 210 | 210 | +0 | Spirit | +$54 | 08-01 13:28 |
| Will Spirit Win BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2? | 3 | $283 | 306 | 306 | +0 | No | -$32 | 08-02 14:19 |
| Games Total: O/U 3.5 | 7 | $272 | 170 | 170 | +0 | Over | +$65 | 04-26 18:32 |
| fifwc arg egy 2026 07 07 team to advance | 8 | $254 | 170 | 170 | +0 | Argentina | +$86 | 07-07 18:05 |
| cs2 ts7 vit 2026 04 19 game2 | 5 | $250 | 160 | 159 | +1 | Vitality | +$53 | 04-19 19:10 |
| cs2 3dmax mouz 2026 07 31 game2 | 16 | $247 | 180 | 180 | +0 | MOUZ | +$51 | 07-30 17:56 |
| Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Vitality - Map 2 Winner | 3 | $243 | 160 | 160 | +0 | Vitality | +$74 | 05-03 19:52 |
| cs2 pain ast10 2026 07 30 game3 round total 21pt5 | 13 | $232 | 180 | 180 | +0 | Over | +$23 | 07-31 20:02 |
| fifwc eng gha 2026 06 23 total 3pt5 | 2 | $225 | 150 | 150 | +0 | Under | +$45 | 06-23 20:39 |
| Map Handicap: NAVI (-1.5) vs FaZe (+1.5) | 2 | $224 | 160 | 160 | +0 | Natus Vincere | +$48 | 04-29 22:12 |
| cs2 navi aur1 2026 03 15 game2 | 12 | $224 | 150 | 150 | +0 | Aurora Gaming | +$73 | 03-15 18:27 |
| cs2 fnc og1 2026 02 10 game1 | 4 | $221 | 130 | 130 | +0 | fnatic | +$39 | 02-10 14:06 |
| cs2 ast10 furia 2026 03 10 | 6 | $208 | 150 | 150 | +0 | Astralis | +$86 | 03-10 21:33 |
| Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs Natus Vincere - Map 3 Winner | 17 | $206 | 190 | 190 | +0 | Natus Vincere | -$10 | 05-17 21:34 |
| fifwc civ nor 2026 06 30 btts | 4 | $203 | 130 | 130 | +0 | Yes | +$56 | 06-30 18:36 |
| Counter-Strike: Monte vs NIP (BO3) - CCT Global Finals Playoffs | 3 | $202 | 150 | 148 | +2 | Monte | +$66 | 04-26 14:21 |
| Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs Legacy (+1.5) | 3 | $201 | 150 | 150 | +0 | Team Falcons | +$87 | 05-22 04:41 |
| cs2 ast10 mouz 2026 08 01 game2 round total 21pt5 | 8 | $201 | 157 | 157 | +0 | Over | +$10 | 08-01 16:04 |
| cs2 ts7 vit 2026 04 19 game3 | 7 | $199 | 180 | 178 | +2 | Vitality | +$6 | 04-19 20:04 |
| Wallet | Shared markets | Overlap volume | Overlap trades | Last seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open this tab to load correlated wallets… | ||||